2014-15 Season

Sept. 17: Curtis King (Cross Country) & Lottie MacAuley (Volleyball)

Sept. 24: Lucielle Kozlov (Soccer) & Dalyn Williams (Football)

Oct. 1: Ali Savage (Field Hockey) & Stefan Cleveland (Men's Soccer)

Oct. 8: Taylor Ng (Women's Tennis) & Frankie Hernandez (Football)

Oct. 15: Ryan McManus (Football) & Paige Caridi (Volleyball)

Oct. 22: Ellen Meyer (Field Hockey) & Kyle Bramble (Football)

Nov. 5: Eric Robinson (Hockey) & Dana Giordano (Cross Country)

Nov. 12: Dalyn Williams (Football) & Lindsey Allen (Ice Hockey)

Nov. 19: Alex Adelabu (Soccer) & Lakin Roland (Basketball)

2013-14 Season

Sept. 18: Paige Caridi (Volleyball) & James Hickok (Men's Soccer)

Sept. 25: Tatiana Saunders (Soccer) & Dalyn Williams (Football)

Oct. 2: Gabe Stauber (Soccer) & Maggie Scanlon (Field Hockey)

Oct. 9: Abbey D'Agostino (Cross Country) & Will Geoghegan (Cross Country)

Oct. 16: Elisa Scudder (Volleyball) & Dominick Pierre (Football)

Oct. 23: Emily Astarita (Volleyball) & Joey Maziar (Golf)

Oct. 30: Ali Savage (Field Hockey) & Will McNamara (Football)

Nov. 6: Abbey D'Agostino (XC), Matt Wefer (Sailing) & Avery Plough (Sailing)

Nov. 13: Kyle Bramble (Football) & Chrissy Lozier (Soccer)

Nov. 20: Paige Caridi (Volleyball) & Gabus Maldunas (Basketball)

Jan. 15: Nejc Zupan (Swimming) & Lindsey Allen (Women's Hockey)

Jan. 22: Lakin Roland (Basketball) & Cameron Ghorbani, Brendan Tannenbaum (Tennis)

Jan. 29: Will Geoghegan (Track) & Lizzie Kistler (Skiing)

Feb. 5: Katherine Yau (Tennis) & John Golden (Basketball)

Feb. 12: Kaitlin Whitehorn (Track ) & Nejc Zupan (Swimming)

Feb. 19: Abbey D'Agostino (Track) & Eric Neiley (Hockey)

Feb. 26: Kennedy Ottenbreit (Hockey) & Pat Caldwell (Nordic Skiing)

March 5: Nejc Zupan (Swimming) & Janae Dunchack (Track and Field)

March 12: Eric Neiley (Hockey ) & Annie Hart (Skiing)

March 26: Katie McEachern (Softball) & Duncan Robinson (Baseball)

April 2: Thomas Roulis (Baseball) & Liz Calby (Lacrosse)

April 9: Morgan McCalmon (Softball) & Jack McCormick (Lacrosse)

April 16: Jeff Lang (Golf) & Maddie Damore (Softball)

April 23: Dovydas Sakinis (Tennis), George Wall (Tennis) & Catherine Conway (Equestrian)

April 30: Morgan McCalmon (Softball) & Ed Wagner (Track)

May 7: Kristen Rumley (Softball) & Mike Olentine (Lacrosse)

May 14: Josh Cyphers (Track) & Kaitlin Whitehorn (Track)

2012-13 Season

Sept. 5: Andoni Georgiou (Soccer) & Lisa Masini (FH)

Sept. 12: Emma Brush (Soccer) & Will Geoghegan (XC)

Sept. 19: Corey Delaney (Soccer) & Dominick Pierre (FB)

Sept. 26: Riley Lyons (FB) & Maggie Scanlon (FH)

Oct. 3: Abbey D'Agostino (XC) & Will Geoghegan (XC)

Oct. 10: Lucielle Kozlov (Soccer) & Alex Park (FB)

Oct. 17: Deidre Lambert, Carissa Crawford (Sailing) & Patrick Murray (Soccer)

Oct. 24: Ali Savage (Field Hockey) & Bronson Green (Football)

Oct. 31: Alex Adelabu (Soccer) & Tasha Wilkins (Soccer)

Nov. 7: Eric Robinson (Hockey) & Sam McPherson (Field Hockey)

Nov. 14: Abbey D'Agostino (XC) & Gabas Maldunas (Basketball)

Jan. 4: Camile Dumais (WHK) & Cab Morris (MHK)

Jan. 16: Mollie Gribbin (Track) & Nejc Zupan (Swimming)

Jan. 23: Abbey D'Agostino (Track) & Connor Reilly (Track)

Jan. 30: Jun Oh (Swimming) & Nicola Zimmer (Basketball)

Feb. 6: Abbey Schmitt (Basketball) & Tyler Melville (Basketball)

Feb. 20: Lindsay Holdcroft (Hockey) & Eric Neiley (Hockey)

Feb. 27: Cameron Ghorbani (Tennis) & Janae Dunchack (Track & Field)

March 6: Hana Bowers (Lacrosse) & Nick Lombardi (Baseball)

March 13: Abbey D'Agostino (Track) & Nejc Zupan (Swimming)

March 20: Matt MacDowell (Baseball) & Kristen Rumley (Softball)

March 27: Michael Johnson (Baseball) & Katie McEachern (Softball)

April 3: Sarah Knapp (Golf) & Nejc Zupan (Swimming)

April 10: Kristen Giovanniello (Lacrosse) and Kyle Hunter (Baseball)

April 17: Kristen Rumley (Softball) and Mike Olentine (Lacrosse)

April 24: Matt Wefer (Sailing) and Hillary Hubert (Softball)

May 1: Deirdre Lambert (Sailing) and James Pleat (Golf)

2011-12 Season

Sept. 14: Kelly Hood (FH) & Lucky Mkosana (MSoc)

Sept. 21: Annie Villanueva (VB) & Nick Schwieger (FB)

Sept. 28: Xander Centenari (Tennis) & Ali Savage (FH)

Oct. 5: Abbey D'Agostino (XC) & Peter Williamson (Golf)

Oct. 12: Joey Maziar (Golf) & Janna Wandzilak (Equestrian)

Oct. 19: Abbey D'Agostino (XC) & Kevin Dzierzawski (MSoc)

Oct. 26: Madeline Baird (VB) & Shawn Abuhoff (FB)

Nov. 2: Matt Wefer (Sailing) & Abbey D'Agostino (XC)

Nov. 8: Ally Dutton (Soccer) & Nick Schwieger (Football)

Nov. 16: Abbey D'Agostino (XC) & Noah Cohen (Soccer)

Nov. 30: David Rufful (Basketball) & Sally Komarek (Hockey)

Jan. 5: Cab Morris (Hockey) & Kelly Foley (Hockey)

Jan. 12: Gabas Maldunas (Basketball) & Megan Krumpoch (Track)

Jan. 18: Dominic Filiano (Track & Field) & Danielle Kerr (Swimming)

Jan. 25: Abbey D'Agostino (Women's Track) & Doug Jones (Men's Hockey)

Feb. 1: Cameron Ghorbani (Men's Tennis) & Sasha Nanji (Women's Hockey)

Feb. 8: Sophie Caldwell (Women's Nordic Ski) & Ben Morse (Men's Alpine Ski)

Feb. 15: Abbey D'Agostino (Women's Track) & Chris Hanson (Men's Squash)

Feb. 22: Faziah Steen (Women's Basketball) & Eric Robinson (Men's Hockey)

Feb. 29: Fergus Campbell (Men's Lacrosse) & Kirsten Goldberg (Women's Lacrosse)

March 7: Jody O'Neill (Men's Hockey) & Milica Toskovic (Women's Basketball)

March 14: Eric Packer (Men's Nordic Skiing) & Sophie Caldwell (Women's Nordic Skiing)

March 22: Sarah Plumb (Women's Lacrosse) & David Turnbull (Baseball)

March 28: Kristen Rumley (Softball) & Chris Kipouras (Men's Tennis)

April 4: Deirdre Lambert (Sailing) & Adam Frank (Baseball)

April 11: Joe Sclafani (Baseball) & Kirsten Goldberg (Women's Lacrosse)

April 17: Sarah Plumb (Women's Lacrosse) & Peter Williamson (Men's Golf)

April 25: Lexi Pappas (Women's Track) & Josh Konieczny (Lightweight Crew)

May 2: Peter Williamson (Men's Golf) & Kristen Rumley (Softball)

2010-11 Season

Sept. 7: Kendall Houston (VB)

Sept. 14: Ethan Shaw (XC) & Virginia Peisch (FH)

Sept. 21: Nick Schwieger (FB) & Katie Gulemi (WGolf)

Sept. 28: Bryan Giudicelli (MSoc) & Kelly Hood (FH)

Oct. 5: Brandon DeBot (MTen) & Madeline Baird (VB)

Oct. 13: Aaron Gaide (MSoc) & Abby Franklin (Equ)

Oct. 20: Shawn Abuhoff (FB) & Colleen Hogan (WSoc)

Oct. 27: Connor Kempe (FB) & Melisa Krnjaic (WSoc)

Nov. 3: Ethan Shaw (MXC) & Kelly McHenry (FH)

Nov. 10: James Mello (MHK) & Katie Davis (WSoc)

Nov. 17: Lyman Missimer (MSoc) & Sasha Nanji (WHK)

Nov. 24: Andrew Olsen (MSoc) & Christine Kerr (WSwim)

Dec. 1: Nick Walsh (MHK) & Brittany Smith (WBB)

Jan. 19: Scott Fleming (MHK) & Alex Tanner (WTrack)

Jan. 26: Robbie Maycock (MSquash) & Camille Dumais (WHK)

Feb. 2: Matt Lindblad (MHK) & Lindsay Holdcroft (WHK)

Feb. 9: Curtis Roby (MTen) & Faziah Steen (WBB)

Feb. 16: Sam Tarling (Ski) & Monica Adler (WTrack)

Feb. 22: Eric Packer (Ski) & Faziah Steen (WBB)

March 9: Greta Meyer and Nejc Zupan

March 15:  Nils Koons and Rosie Brennan

March 23:  Kyle Hendricks and Georgie Smyser

April 5: Joe Sclafani and Sarah Spangenberg

April 13: Connor Reilly and Kristen Giovanniallo

April 20: Peter Williamson and Ryan Reichel

May 4: Sarah Parks and Chris O'Dowd

2009-10 Season

Sept. 15:
Daniel Keat (MSoc) & Myra Sack (WSoc)

Sept. 22:
Chris Ho (MTen) & Megan MacGregor (VB)

Sept. 29:
James Pleat (MGolf) & Kelly Hood (FH)

Oct. 6:
Tom Robbins (XC) & Ali Hubbard (WSoc)

Oct. 13:
Lucky Mkosana (MSoc) & Madeline Baird (VB)

Oct. 21:
Matt Cohen (Sail) & Faye Keegan (Equ)

Oct. 27:
Nick Schweiger (FB) & Thea Sutton (WSoc)

Nov. 3:
Dan Freeman (MTen) & Kelly Hood (FH)

Nov. 10:
Greg Patton (FB) & Mary Beth Winingham (WTen)

Nov. 17:
Chris Zablocki (XC) & Sasha Nanji (WHoc)

Nov. 24:
Joe Gaudet (MHoc) & Sarah Parsons (WHoc)

Dec. 1:
Robby Pride (MBB) & Jenna Cunningham (WHoc)

Dec. 21:
Robbie Maycock (MSquash) & Brittney Smith (WBB)

Jan. 5:
Matt LaBove (MBB) & Brittney Smith (WBB)

Jan. 12:
Adam Estoclet (MHoc) & Erica Serpico (WDive)

Jan. 19:
Connor Reilly (MT&F) & Sasha Dosenko (WBB)

Jan. 26:
James Mello (MHoc) & Jenna Cunningham (WHoc)

Feb. 3:
Albert Roth (MSwim) & Molly Scott (WTen)

Feb. 10:
Ted Lesher (MT&F) & Camille Dumais (WHoc)

Feb. 16:
Ace Tarberry (MSki) & Brittney Smith (WBB)

Feb. 23:
Adam Estoclet (MHoc) & Sasha Dosenko (WBB)

March 3:
Connor Reilly (MT&F) & Ida Sargent (WSki)

March 10:
Albert Roth (MSwim) & Greta Meyer (WLax)

March 17:
Ace Tarberry (MSki) & Rosie Brennan (WSki)

March 24:
Kyle Hendricks (Base) & Becca Dellenbaugh (Sail)

March 31:
Kip Dooley (MLax) & Sarah Plumb (WLax)

April 7:
Ari Sussman (MLax) & Mary Beth Winingham (WTen)

April 14:
Chris O'Dowd (Base) & Leigha Clarkson (Soft)

April 21:
Curtis Roby (MTen) & Hillary Hubert (Soft)

April 28:
Rhett Miller (MLax) & Emmaline Berg (WT&F)

May 5:
Jason Brooks (Base) & Julie Wadland (WLax)

May 12:
Cole Sulser (Base) & Priscilla Trojano (WTrack)