stop
DartmouthSports.com
  ●  
Official Website of Dartmouth College Varsity Athletics
Watch X Winter

All-Americas

Dartmouth
 10-20-2015
rss
Related Links

The All-Americans listed below are ones that have been inducted into the Wearers of the Green. The most recent All-Americans will be included when five years have elapsed following the graduation of their class.
(PDF list)

VARSITY ALL-AMERICANS
 
BASEBALL
1930-31 Robert A. Rolfe '31
1931, ’33 Charles L. Snow '33
1968 Eugene F. Ryzewicz Jr. '68
1970 Bruce A. Saylor '70
1987 Michael J. Remlinger '88
 
BASKETBALL Men
1906 George Grebenstein '06
1912 Ernst Mensel '12
1912 Rufus Sisson '12
1930 Maurice Swarthout '30
1935 Alfred E. Bonniwell '35
1940-41 Gustave T. Broberg Jr. '41
1941 Charles Pearson '42
1942 George B. Munroe '43
1942 Stanley D. Skaug '43
1944 Audley Brindley '46
1959 Rudy A. LaRusso '59
1979 Larry O. Lawrence '80
1983-84 Paul D. Anderson '84
1984 Brian C. Burke '84
 
BASKETBALL Women
1982 Gail Koziara ’82
1988 Elizabeth A. Walter ’89
 
CROSS COUNTRY Men
1945 John T. Hanley '46
1982-84 James J. Sapienza Jr. '85
1983 Francis J. Powers '86
1985-87 Robert Kempainen '88
1987 Michael T. Donaghu '89
1987 Thomas S. Paskus '89
1993-94 Edward M. FitzPatrick '95
2001-02 Thomas R McArdle ’03
 
CROSS COUNTRY Women
1995 Maribel Sanchez ’96
1996-97 Jenna C. Rogers ’98
1997 Anne P. Devlin '99
2000 Erin A. Dromgoole '01
2003 Jessie Allen-Young '03
 
FIELD HOCKEY
1988 Kimberly K. Koh '89
2001 Kirsten E. Anderson '02
2001-02 Carolyn G. Steele '03
 
FOOTBALL
1896 Walter E. McCormack '97
1902 Allen B. Farmer '03
1903 Henry J. Hooper '07
1903 Leigh C. Turner '04
1903 Myron E. Whitham '04
1903-04 Joseph T. Gilman '05
1904-05 Ralph Glaze '06
1904 James A. Vaughn '05
1907 Edward D. Rich '09
1907 Benjamin Lang '10
1907 John Marks '11
1908-09 Clarke W. Tobin '10
1908 George H. Schildmiller '09
1908 Joseph C. Brusse '09
1909 John Marks '11
1909 Laurence H. Bankart '10
1910 Edward J. Daley '12
1911-12 David B. Morey '13
1912 Ray L. Bennett '13
1912 Wesley T. Englehorn '14
1913 Robert N. Hogsett '14
1913 Lawrence A. Whitney '15
1914-15 Clarence W. Spears '17
1914 Milton P. Ghee '15
1917 Eugene G. Neely '19
1919 Adolph F. Youngstrom '18
1919 James E. Robertson '20
1920 Elijah W. Cunningham '19
1922 Lloyd K. Neidlinger '23
1923 Cyril G. Aschenback '23
1924 Henry B. Bjorkman ’25
1925 Carl H. Diehl ’26
1925 Andrew J. Oberlander ’26
1925 Nathan K. Parker ’26
1925 George C. Tully ’26
1927, ’29 Alton K. Marsters ’30
1930 Gabriel Bromberg ’31
1931 William H. Morton ’32
1936 John B. Handrahan ’37
1937-38 Gregory G. Zitrides ’39
1938 Lawrence C. Hull III ’38
1938 Robert F. MacLeod ’39
1943 John F. Monahan Jr. ’45
1948 Dale L. Armstrong ’46
1957 Joseph R. Palermo ’58
1958 John C. Crouthamel ’60
1962 William H. King Jr. ’63
1962 Donald B. McKinnon ’63
1965 Edward C. Long III ’66
1970 J. Murry Bowden ’71
1973 Thomas C. Csatari ’74
1975 Reginald Williams ’76
1988 Craig R. Morton ’89
1990, ’92 Dennis M. Durkin ’93
1991 Alcindor R. Rosier II ’91
1992 Jay B. Fiedler ’94
1996 Brian A. Larson ’97
1996 Lloyd S. Lee ’97
1997 Dominic W. Lanza ’98
1997 Zachary C. Walz ’98
2000 Caleb M. Moore ’01
2002 Casey R. Cramer ’04
 
GOLF Men
1923 A. Pollack Boyd ’22
1941 William G. Clark ’41
1970 Alexander M. (Sandy) McWilliams ’70
1973-76 Jeremiah M. Daly ’76
1978-79 Joseph M. Henley ’79
1983 Mark D. Trauner ’83
2012 Peter A. Williamson ’12
 
GOLF Women
1985 Susan P. Johnson ’85
 
GYMNASTICS Men
1992 Sanford Ganzell ’92
 
HOCKEY Men
1916 Ralph G. Tyler ’16
1917 John H. Murphy ’19
1917 Robert J. Paisley ’19
1926 Douglas N. Everett ’26
1927-28 Myles J. Lane ’28
1929 G. Morrill Bott ’29
1929 Richard D. Rogers ’29
1930 Edward J. Jeremiah ’30
1931-32 William H. Morton ’32
1934 Frank J. Spain ’34
1934-36 Paul L. Guibord ’36
1939 Wesley D. Goding ’39
1948 George S. Pulliam ’45
1948-49 William J. Riley ’46
1949 Richard Desmond ’49
1949 Joseph A. Riley ’49
1950 Arnold C. Oss Jr. ’50
1951 Clifford Harrison ’51
1952 John Grocott ’52
1960 Russell W. Ingersoll ’60
1960 Thomas W. Wahman ’60
1980 Ross J. Brownridge ’80
1989 David A. Williams ’90
2004-05 Lee E. Stempniak ’05
2006 Michael Ouellette ’06
2007 David T. Jones ’08
 
HOCKEY Women
1998 Sarah J. Hood ’98
2001, ’03 Correne Y. Bredin ’02
2002 Carly L. Haggard ’03
2005 Katherine M. Weatherston ’06
2007 Gillian M. Apps ’06
 
LACROSSE Men
1928 George M. Bott ’29
1929-30 Avery H. Gould ’30
1931 Edmund Sieminski ’31
1932-33 De Hart Krans ’33
1933-34 Cornelius J. Shea ’34
1934-35 Frederic H. Halvorsen ’35
1937 Henry P. Molloy ’38
1937 Frederick B. Pickering ’38
1938 H. Robert Reeve ’38
1939 Henry C. Hastings ’39
1940 John H. Case ’40
1941 Joseph R. Wilder ’42
1944, ’47-48 Robert L. Merriam ’48
1947 Austin R. Knight ’48
1947-48 William F. Scott ’48
1947, ’49 Donald B. Scully Jr. ’49
1948-50 Willam B. Balderston III ’50
1949-50 Walter L. Fisher ’50
1949-50, ’53 Harry H. Gates ’50
1951 Alden L. Fiertz ’52
1952 George J. Scully ’52
1952-53 Thomas D. Bloomer ’53
1953 Raymond E. Lenhard Jr. ’55
1954 Jon T. Anderson ’55
1955-56 Clement B. Malin ’56
1956 Lee M. Gammill Jr. ’56
1957 John R. Bohn ’57
1957 Calvin G. Perry ’57
1957 David H. Rice ’58
1958 Randall Malin ’59
1958-59 William G. Morton Jr. ’59
1960-61 William G. Sly Jr. ’61
1962 John C. Walters ’62
1962-63 William H. King Jr. ’63
1963-64 Michael Herriott ’64
1964 Lee W. Mercer ’65
1965 Brian F. Walsh ’65
1965-66 J. Bruce McKissock ’66
1966 Thomas E. Clarke ’66
1966 Robert F. MacLeod ’67
1966-67 Robert N. McCormick ’68
1976 Thomas J. Parnon ’76
1977 Michael O. Koch ’78
1979 Jeffrey L. Hickey ’79
1979-80 Charles P. Moore ’80
1982 Lee S. Apgar ’82
1982 George S. Gleason ’82
1983 Hilleary C. Hoskinson ’83
1983 James M. Ulcickas ’83
1984 Jenkins Marshall ’84
1991 Anthony W. Wilkins ’91
1994 Andrew J. Ruckh ’94
1995 Brian E. Merritt ’97
1996 Timothy D. Kennedy ’96
1997 G. Scott Hapgood ’97
2003, ’05 Andrew S. Goldstein ’05
2003, ’05 Patrick J. Keeley ’05
2004-05 Benjamin W. Grinnell ’05
2005 James Coffin ’06
2006-07 Nicholas M. Bonacci ’07
 
LACROSSE Women
1980 Ellen J. Remsen ’80
1982-83 Sandra T. Bryan ’83
1985 M. Allison Barlow ’86
1987-88 Julie E. Clyma ’88
1989 Martha R. Boss ’89
1989 Anne E. Moellering ’89
1991 Kimberly A. McIlvain ’92
1992 Marianne M. Bocock ’92
1993 Virginia S. Smith ’92
1993 Ellen C. Bruce ’94
1993 Kimberly A. Cohen ’94
1993-95 Lauren S. Holleran ’95
1994 Ellen C. Bruce ’94
1995 Virginia J. Edwards ’95
1995 Mya M. Mangawang ’95
1995 Sarah M. Devens ’96
1996 Maura J. Schneider ’96
1996 Kelly A. Hannigan ’97
1996-97 Andrea Krumholz ’97
1997 Kimberly A. Mendelson ’97
1998 Jennifer N. Greene ’98
1998-99 Melissa A. Frazier ’00
1998-2000 Katherine S. Graw ’00
1998-2000 Jacque S. Weitzel ’00
2001 Suzanne K. Gibbons ’01
2001 Amy E. Zimmer ’01
2001 Sarah W. Hughes ’02
2002 Jennifer L. Newitt ’02
2003-04 Lana L. Smith ’04
2003, ’05 Katieanne P. Christian ’05
2004 Rowan L. Smith ’04
2004-06 Devon E. Wills ’06
2005 Erin H. Osborn ’05
2005-07 Whitney S. Douthett ’07
2006 Elizabeth A. Cuneo ’06
2006 Kristen C. Zimmer ’06
2010 Julie H. Wadland ’10
 
ROWING, Women
1984 Christine Quattrocchi ’03
1987-88 Cola G. Parker ’84
1999-2000 Heather Wakeley ’00
2006 Katherine A. Davison ’07
2006-07 Anne M. Kennedy ’07
2009 Eleanor B. Pascall ’09
 
SAILING Men
1992 John T. Fallon IV ’92
1992 Brandon J. Prior ’95
1992-95 James C. McDowell ’94
1999-2000 Daniel L. Herlihy ’00
2000-01 Patrick T. Hogan ’01
2001-04 Scott T. Hogan ’04
2005, ’07 Erik J. Storck ’07
2007 W. Andrew Loe III ’07
2007 Killarney C. Loufek ’07
 
SAILING Women
1988 Merrill A. Ulmer ’88
1992 Caroline C. Hellriegel ’91
1992 Kristin M. Doyle ’94
1992-95 Whitney M. Connor ’95
1995 Carey L. Clifford ’95
1995-96 A. Blair Seidler ’96
1996-99 Casey A. Hogan ’99
1997 Heather C. Melanson ’97
1998 Shannon K. Laughlin ’98
1998 Leigh E. Lucas ’98
1998-2000 Erin C. Myers ’00
1998-2001 Erin L. Maxwell ’01
1999-2001 Kathryn D. Lyndon ’01
2001 Leslie A. Sandberg ’01
2001 Jennifer Morgan ’02
2002 Lucinda R. Keppel ’02
2003 Thalia Pascalides ’03
2003-04 E. Amory Loring ’04
2004 Lauren E. Padilla ’05
2004 Emily J. East ’06
2004-05 Clementine J. James ’05
2005 Elisabeth W. Kreter ’05
2007 Kate E. Hacker ’07
2007 Elizabeth A. Bryant ’08
 
 
SKIING Men
1954 William H. Tibbits ’54
1954, ’56 Thomas A. Corcoran ’54
1955-56 Egil Stigum ’56
1955-57 Chiharu Igaya ’57
1956 Peter M. Kirby ’54
1956, ’58 David S. Harwood ’58
1957 Ralph E. Miller Jr ’55
1957-58 William E. Smith ’58
1958 Robert Gebhardt ’57
1958 David J. Vorse ’57
1958 John A. Ceely ’58
1958 Richard W. Taylor ’59
1959-61 Arthur A. Bookstrom ’61
1959, ’61 James E. DeLong Jr ’61
1960 Robert A. Bigelow ’62
1961-63 James W. Page ’63
1962 Robert A. Hiller ’64
1962 James W. Jacobson ’64
1962, ’64 Edward G. Williams ’64
1963-64 Richard S. Durrance ’65
1964-65 Brian A. Beattie ’66
1967 Edward F. Gillette ’67
1967 James P. Speck ’67
1968 Frederick S. Lounsbury Jr. ’69
1969 Edward N. Damon ’69
1970 Charles C. Bent II ’71
1970 Sheldon P. Perry ’71
1970 Richard L. Trafton ’71
1970-71 Walker T. Weed III ’71
1970, ’72 George P. Perry ’72
1973 Douglas J. Peterson ’75
1974 John D. Macomber ’78
1974 Arne H. Nielsen ’76
1975 Timothy M. Bishop ’77
1975, ’78 Christian E. Berggrav ’77
1976 Timothy F. Kelley ’79
1976-77 David P. Cleveland ’78
1977 Walter A. Malmquist II ’78
1978-80 Timothy S. Itin ’81
1979 Mack J. Lyons ’81
1982 Gale H. Shaw ’85
1983 Christopher G. Wise ’83
1983-85 George C. Macomber ’85
1984-86 Miles H. DeChamps ’87
1985-88 Terrance DelliQuadri ’88
1985-86, ’88 Thomas J. Foote ’87
1986 Chauncey Morgan ’86
1989 Gregg E. Brockway ’88
1990 William B. Gaylord ’90
1990-92 Christopher C. Martin ’92
1992-93 Carl J. Swenson ’92
1992-93 Max J. Rabinowitz ’93
1993-95 Cory H. Smith ’96
1994-96 Jean-Pierre Daigneault ’97
1994, ’96 J. Andrew Martin ’96
1994, ’97 Benjamin B. Robinson ’97
1997-99 David D. Viele ’98
1998-99 Andrew T. Pennock ’99
2000 Stephen C. Donahue ’99
2001 Scott H. McArt ’01
2001-02, ’04 Roger G.P. Brown ’04
2002-03 Matthew G. Hoisington ’04
2003 Bradley Wall ’02
2003 Brayton K. Osgood ’03
2003 Patrick R. Biggs ’06
2004 Bryon R. Friedman ’02
2004 Paul G. McDonald ’06
2005 Erik A. Kankainen ’05
2005, ’07 Evan C. Weiss ’06
2005, ’07-08 David M. Chodounsky ’08
2006 Karl A. Johnson ’06
2006-07 Benjamin J. True ’08
2006, ’08 Glenn Randall ’09
2007 Michael E. Sinnott ’08
2009 Patrick K. O’Brien ’10
 
SKIING Women
1977 Harriott Meyer ’78
1977 Deborah H. Tarinelli ’78
1977 Caroline E. Coggeshall ’80
1979 Sarah W. Pendleton ’78
1979 Susan D. Forbes ’83
1979-80 Margaret M. Singer ’82
1982 Eliza M. Deery ’83
1984 Sarah E. Millham ’85
1984 Leslie A. Thompson ’86
1984 Kathleen A. Corcoran ’87
1985-87 Eva P. Pfosi ’88
1986 Nancy U. Lane ’87
1986 Katherine A. Maddock ’87
1988 Stacey A. Wooley ’91
1988-90 Anouk Patty ’91
1988-90 Carter W. Payne ’91
1988, ’90 Joan M. Scheingraber ’90
1988, ’90 Susan W. Seymour ’90
1989 Nina M. Kemppel ’92
1989-90 Georgiana Wilson ’91
1989, ’92 Vania Grandi ’92
1992-93 Sari S. Skaling ’91
1993 Dawn E. Elliott ’96
1995 Denali A. Kemppel ’96
1996, ’98-99 Jennifer A. Collins ’99
1998 Gabrielle Holt ’99
1998 Barbara E. Jones ’99
1998 Jessica A.A. Smith ’99
1999 Marie-Helene Thibeault ’02
1999-2001 Augusta B. Swift ’01
2001 Jean E. Eisberg ’01
2001 Katherine L. Pearson ’02
2001 Erin J. Quinn-Hurst ’02
2003, 05
Christin H. Lathrop ’03
2003, ’05-06 Alison  F. Crocker ’06
2004 Libby A. Ludlow ’06
2004-05 Courtney A. Calise ’07
2005 Elizabeth K. Harrington ’05
2006-07 Michaelanne Shields ’08
2007 Lindsay E. Mann ’07
2007 Sara Studebaker ’07
2007-08 Susan K. Dunklee ’08
2007-08 Elsa G. Sargent ’08
2008-11 Rose W. Brennan ’11
2008-11 Courtney  R. Hammond ’11
2009 Hannah G. Dreissigacker ’09
2009-12 Sophie S. Caldwell ’12
 
SOCCER Men
1926 Harry N. Benson ’27
1928 Nelson A. Rockefeller ’30
1929 Andre B. Stollemeyer ’32
1929 Thomas Eagan ’31
1935 Dean R. Gidney ’36
1936 George W. Bailey ’39
1936 Eric W. Davidson ’38
1938-40 John A. Gidney ’41
1940 John Munroe ’41
1940 Harold J. Eckardt ’42
1940-41 Gordon S. Smith ’42
1941 Richard D. Geppert ’42
1943 Charles H. Stebbins (USMC)
1944 Herbert T. Van Ingen Jr. (UMSC)
1944 Robert A. Roberts ’45
1944 James M. Osborne Jr. ’47
1946 Allen I. Bildner ’47
1946 Daniel T. Carroll ’47
1946 John B. Daniels ’47
1946 Robert F. Craig ’47
1946 Leland J. Fancher ’49
1946-47 Robert L. Merriam ’48
1947 Robert H. Winstanley ’46
1950-51 Jackson O. Hall ’53
1952 John B. Rice ’53
1953 Robert E. Drawbaugh ’54
1953 Carl Hirsch ’56
1958 David H. Blake ’61
1962 Robert H. Mattoon Jr. ’63
1962 David B. Smoyer ’63
1967 Leon C. Myrianthopoulos ’69
1968-69 Charles B. Silcox ’71
1979 Paul B. Mott III ’80
1990 Daniel Sankar ’91
1990-91 John E. Milne ’92
1992 Justin R. Head ’93
1994 Iam M. Saward ’95
1998 Robert E. Meyer ’99
2008 Craig C. G. Henderson ’09
2009 Daniel P. Keat ’10
 
SOCCER Women
1993 Melissa E. McBean ’97
1997 Jenna L. Kurowski ’97
1998 Suzanne P. Eastman ’99
1998-2000 Kristin S. Luckinbill ’01
2002 Mary R. McVeigh ’03
 
SQUASH Men
1957-59 Richard N. Hoehn ’59
1968-70 Geoffrey G. Scott ’70
1971 Justin A. Stanley Jr. ’71
1975 Albert G. Tierney III ’75
1989 Robert A. Adams ’90
1993 Alexis B. Miron ’93
1999-2000 A. Beau River ’00
2002-05 Ryan M. Donegan ’05
 
SQUASH Women
1987 Christina Schutz Brownell ’87
1991 Lauren S. Holleran ’95
1993-95 Alexandra E.S. Greatrex ’95
1995, ’97
Heather D. Duckworth ’98
1996-97 Lauren H. Sykes ’99
2000 Sarah C. West ’02
2005 Julia D. Drury ’06
 
SWIMMING & DIVING Men
1926
Willard Isham ’28
1927 Karl B. Michael ’29
1927-28 John C. Hubbard ’29
1928 William McCaw ’29
1928-29 John W. Bryant ’29
1932-33 Richard W. Bandfield ’34
1934 William D. Crouse ’35
1937 Edward K. White Jr. ’38
1941 Richard A. Potter ’41
1941 A. James O’Mara ’42
1941-43 Richard L. Noble ’43
1942-43 John W. Storrs Jr. ’42
1942-43 Frederic P. Worthen ’42
1942-43 Roger T. Feldman ’44
1947-48 Charles J. Urstadt ’49
1948-49 Daniel D. Jackson III ’49
1949-50 Frank O. Bruch ’51
1949-51 John M. McIntyre ’51
1950-51 Blaine S. Boyden ’51
1950-52 G. Gordon Kay ’52
1950-52 William E. McAndrew ’52
1952-53 Charles R. Luker III ’53
1952-54 John J. Heyn ’54
1953-54 Stephen M. Mullins ’54
1953-55 John C. Glover ’55
1954-55 George A. Hust ’56
1955 Richard C. Karslake ’56
1955 Creighton N. Hart ’56
1960-61 J. Richard Prior ’60
1960-61 Richard T. Travis ’60
1960-61 Charles M. Brown ’61
1960-61 Cleve E. Carney ’61
1967 Robert A. Dalrymple III ’67
1967 Morgan L. Allsup ’69
1967-68 Bradley N. Lindeblad ’68
1967-68 Carl T. Robinson ’69
1968 Michael L. Harvey ’69
1968 Allan A. Petersen ’69
1968 David E. Johnson ’70
1968, ’70 Stuart M. Vance ’69
1968, ’70 Frederick E. Severance III ’70
1969-70 Michael S. Brown ’70
1969-71 H. Allen Rheem Jr. ’71
1970-71 Christopher T. Carstensen ’72
1970-71 James W. Gottschalk ’72
1971 Craig F. Colberg ’73
1976 John J. Evans ’78
1980 Todd D. Taylor ’80
 
SWIMMING & DIVING Women
1977 Diane L. Fountas ’78
1977 Nancy Gildan ’78
1977 Maja C. Wessels ’80
1977 Joni C. Nichols ’81
1977-78 Jenna R. Dixon ’81
1977-78 Helen Hemminger ’81
1977-78 Nancy C. Smith ’81
1978 Karen E. McKeel ’81
 
TENNIS Men
1935 Paul L. Guibord ’36
 
TENNIS Women
1978 Pamela J. Banholzer ’81
1978 Alison Hibbert Clabault ’81
1978 Muffy B. Rogers (exchange student, Trinity)
 
TRACK & FIELD Men
1942 Donald L. Burnham ’44
1945 John T. Hanley ’46
1952 Alan A. Reich ’52
1956 Douglas C. Brew ’57
1970 DeWitt S. Davies ’70
1970-71 William H. Dinneen ’71
1975 Chester J. Gapinski ’76
1975 Daniel D. Tagatac ’76
1975-76 Richard M. Nichols ’76
1975-76 Kenneth E. Norman ’76
1975-76 Robert C. Coburn ’78
1976 Carl H. Worrell Jr. ’79
1977-79 Kenneth A. Jansson ’79
1978-79 Edwin M. Kania Jr. ’79
1980 Sean O’Keefe ’80
1983-85 James J. Sapienza, Jr. ’85
1985 Michael W. Fadil ’85
1985-86 Francis J. Powers ’86
1986-88 Robert R. Kempainen ’88
1988 Daniel F. Ford ’89
1990 Michael E. Brown ’90
1990 Jeffrey H. Gillooly ’90
1990 Norman J. Kennedy ’90
1990 Patrick B. Kalaher ’91
1990 Dennis E. Webster ’92
1992 Benjamin P. Gose ’92
1992 Dennis E. Webster ’92
1992 Jonathan J. Fidelak ’93
1992 Michael A. Hughes ’93
1994-95 Samuel B. WIlbur ’94
1995 Edward M. FitzPatrick ’95
1995-96 John J. Dwyer Jr. ’96
1996-97 Adam M. Nelson ’97
1997 Alex Ghanotakis ’97
1999 Gregory S. Johnston ’99
2001-02 Thomas McArdle ’03
2003-05 Mustafa M. Abdur-Rahim ’04
2004-05 Sean P. Furey ’04
2007 Benjamin J. True ’08
 
TRACK & FIELD Women
1982 Gail A. Koziara ’82
1989 Pamela A. Crandall ’88
1989 Laura P. Isbell ’90
1990 Therese M. Devlin ’90
1995-96 Kristin Manwaring ’96
1995-96 Maribel Sanchez ’96
1996 Deirdre K. Milligan ’98
2002 Shaina E. Damm ’02
2002 Ryan C. Fagan ’02
 
 
CLUB SPORTS ALL-AMERICANS
 
RUGBY Men
1986 Geoffrey Parker ’86
1986 Jason F. McGinnis ’88
1986-87 Jonathan G. Bigelow ’87
1988 Christopher J. Lena ’88
1989 Gregory B. Hawes ’89
1990 Christian J. Henrich ’90
1990 Steven M. Saraisky ’90
2005 Joseph Killefer ’06
2008 Ian J. Wilson ’08
 
RUGBY Women
1995 Patricia H. Bankowski ’95
1995 Constance H. Tromble ’95
1995 Claire M. Unis ’95
1996 Dawn E. Elliott ’96
1996 Rachell A. Katz ’97
1998 Leah D. Campbell ’99
1999 Erin A. Broderick ’99
1999 Stacey A. Davis ’99
1999 Rachel Moss Mitchell ’99
2000 Sarah E. Burgamy ’00
2002 Bridget R. Waitkus ’02
2006-07 Kirsten Ahrendt ’07
 
 
WATER POLO Men
2003 Ryan A. Goldhahn ’04 TH’05
2008 Michael Bazylewicz MED’09
 
WATER POLO Women
2004 Gillian S.B. Morshedi ’04
2005 Samantha Klau ’05
2005 Lindsey L. Pryor ’05
2005 MacAllistre J. Henry TU’06
2005-07 Sarah N. Rosa ’07
MORE HEADLINES
VIEW ARCHIVES
1
BIG GREEN INSIDER
NOW SHOWING: