stop
DartmouthSports.com
  ●  
Official Website of Dartmouth College Varsity Athletics

DartmouthSports.com

Dartmouth M Swimming & Diving - 2018-19 Roster
Position: Back
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Orinda, Calif. (The College Prep School)
Position: Sprint
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Warsaw, Ind. (Warsaw Community)
Position: Breaststroke
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Greenwich, Conn. (Greenwich)
Position: Freestyle
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Garden City, N.Y. (Garden City)
Position: Middle Distance
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Little Silver, N.J. (Christian Brothers Academy)
Position: Distance
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Scarsdale, N.Y. (Scarsdale)
Position: Freestyle
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Seattle, Wash. (Lakeside)
Position: Diving
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Westfield, Ind. (Brebeuf Jesuit Prep)
Position: Butterfly/Individual...
Year: So.
Hometown: Atlanta, Ga. (Pace Academy)
Position: Freestyle
Year: So.
Hometown: Suffield, Conn. (Suffield Academy)
Position: Butterfly/Backstroke
Year: So.
Hometown: Mountain Lakes, N.J. (Mountain Lakes)
Position: Freestyle
Year: So.
Hometown: New York, N.Y. (Poly Prep Country Day School)
Position: Butterfly/Backstroke
Year: So.
Hometown: Pacific Palisades, Calif. (Windward School)
Position: Diving
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Newington, Conn. (Newington)
Position: Freestyle
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Warrenton, Va. (Kettle Run)
Position: Butterfly
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Mt. Kisco, N.Y. (Fox Lane)
Position: Butterfly
Year: Gr.
Hometown: Windham, N.H. (Bishop Guertin)
Position: Diving
Year: So.
Hometown: Greenwich, Conn. (Greenwich)
Position: Back
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Baltimore, Md.
Position: Freestyle
Year: So.
Hometown: Cape Coral, Fla. (Bishop Verot)
Name Pos. Yr. Hometown (Prev School)
Cane Paul Paul Cane Back 7 Sr. Orinda, Calif. (The College Prep School)
Cook Ethan Ethan Cook Sprint 5 Jr. Warsaw, Ind. (Warsaw Community)
Edmundson Iain Iain Edmundson Breast 7 Sr. Greenwich, Conn. (Greenwich)
Hall Delaney Delaney Hall Free 7 Sr. Garden City, N.Y. (Garden City)
Hall John John Hall Middle Distance 5 Jr. Little Silver, N.J. (Christian Brothers Academy)
Hendell Josh Josh Hendell Distance 5 Jr. Scarsdale, N.Y. (Scarsdale)
Jacobsen Carter Carter Jacobsen Free 7 Sr. Seattle, Wash. (Lakeside)
Krok AJ AJ Krok Diving 7 Sr. Westfield, Ind. (Brebeuf Jesuit Prep)
LaMastra Connor Connor LaMastra Fly/IM 3 So. Atlanta, Ga. (Pace Academy)
Liao Brandon Brandon Liao Free 3 So. Suffield, Conn. (Suffield Academy)
Luciano Matt Matt Luciano Fly/Back 3 So. Mountain Lakes, N.J. (Mountain Lakes)
Mathews Gabriel Gabriel Mathews Free 3 So. New York, N.Y. (Poly Prep Country Day School)
Mortenson JP JP Mortenson Fly/Back 3 So. Pacific Palisades, Calif. (Windward School)
Neistat Ray Ray Neistat Diving 5 Jr. Newington, Conn. (Newington)
Patrick Henry Henry Patrick Free 7 Sr. Warrenton, Va. (Kettle Run)
Purvis Robert Robert Purvis Butterfly 7 Sr. Mt. Kisco, N.Y. (Fox Lane)
Seeley-Hacker Brett Brett Seeley-Hacker Butterfly 9 Gr. Windham, N.H. (Bishop Guertin)
Sodokoff Justin Justin Sodokoff Diving 3 So. Greenwich, Conn. (Greenwich)
Tan Tang-E Tang-E Tan Back 5 Jr. Baltimore, Md.
Van Genderen Stas Stas Van Genderen Free 3 So. Cape Coral, Fla. (Bishop Verot)
Dartmouth M Swimming & Diving - 2018-19 Coaches
 - Head Coach 2 years
 - Diving Head Coach 17 years
Helaina Sacco
 - Assistant Coach 1st Year
 - Assistant Coach 1st Year